South China Sea Place Suite, Taman Luyang, Kota Kinabalu

Ming Garden Hotel & Residence, Jalan Coastal, Taman Luyang, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

RM 1,800 /mo

Studio

1

BM

477

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 1 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501018054
check-small-f
477 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.77 psf (lantai)

Tentang South China Sea Place Suite

Ming Garden Residence / Studio Suite / Kk Time Square / Imago / Rent

Ming Garden Residence | Studio Suite | KK Time Square | Imago | For Sale / Rent

Selling Price: RM380,000
Rental: RM1,800 / month

Property Details:
-Located at Ming Garden Residence, Kota Kinabalu
-Level 11 (Facing Sutera Avenue & Imago Mall)
-Built-Up: 477 sqft
-1 Bedroom Suite with Ensuite Bathroom & Kitchenette
-Fully Furnished
-Airbnb Approved

Furnishing Includes:
-2 Units Air Conditioners
-2 Panels Curtains
-2 Twin Beds with Mattresses
-Centre Table with 2 Lamps
-Built-In Wardrobe
-Ensuite Bathroom with Water Heater
-Living Area with Sofa & Coffee Table
-Writing Table with Study Chair
-Wooden Partition Panel with LCD TV
-Dining Table with 2 Chairs
-Kitchen Cabinet with Sink
-Cooker Hood & Electric Induction Hob (2 Burners)
-Refrigerator
-Ideal for investment or own stay, offering strong rental potential with Airbnb approval in a prime city location.

For more information and viewing:
Welcome to GET IN TOUCH with me
Tel: Chris Feng / 0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****

To all Property Owners:
If you require any assistance in
-Renting
-Leasing
-Selling
-Buying Properties (Commercial | Residential)
Please just GET IN TOUCH with me
Tel: Chris Feng / 0*****

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1584/9 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Ming Garden Hotel & Residence, Jalan Coastal, Taman Luyang, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 477 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.