Acacia, Kota Kinabalu

Lorong Bukit Damaisari, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah

RM 1,200 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

802

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501286237
check-small-f
802 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.50 psf (lantai)

Tentang Acacia

3 Bedroom Apartment Available For Rent In Lorong Bukit Damaisari

Welcome to your future residence in this generous 802 sqft apartment situated in the vibrant area of Lorong Bukit Damaisari, Malaysia. This rental unit is ready for you and offers 3 bedrooms along with 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or individuals looking for both comfort and ease. Take advantage of the nearby SJK (C) Good Shepherd Menggatal, located just 1.2 km away, and Taska Precious Generations approximately 1.5 km from your front door. For shopping convenience, Tamu Menggatal is within 1.5 km, hosting a variety of choices every ten days. With seamless access to local facilities and a tranquil neighborhood, this apartment perfectly combines convenience with comfort. Don't let this chance slip away—arrange a viewing today!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,200 /mo.
Lorong Bukit Damaisari, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 802 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

agency logo