Cova Square, Kota Damansara

G.03A Jalan Teknologi 2/1, Kota Damansara, Selangor

RM 1,400 /mo

1

BM

741

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 106223818
check-small-f
741 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.89 psf (lantai)

Tentang Cova Square

Rental Office Available: Modern Space in Kota Damansara

Discover your ideal office space! This rental property is available from 2***** , featuring a spacious 741 sqft office located in the vibrant Kota Damansara. Just a short distance from essential amenities, including Sri KDU Schools (0.4 km) and SEGi Tower (0.5 km) for educational needs, as well as 美宜家中国超市 (0.5 km) and E2Umart (0.5 km) for convenient shopping. The office boasts notable features such as 24-hour access, covered car parking, and security guard services, ensuring a safe and accessible environment for you and your team. With the nearest MRT station just a quick drive away, commuting is a breeze. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to elevate your business in a prime location. Contact us today to schedule a viewing!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

asterisk-o

Nursery

parking-o

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IPROP REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1949 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,400 /mo.
G.03A Jalan Teknologi 2/1, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 741 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IPROP REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1949 ]