Impiria Residensi Bukit Tinggi Klang, Klang

Lorong Batu Nilam 16A/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang, Selangor

RM 3,000 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,085

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501315056
check-small-f
1,085 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.76 psf (lantai)

Tentang Impiria Residensi Bukit Tinggi Klang

Rental 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Lorong Batu Nilam 16A/KS06

Discover your new home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom service residence available for rental now! Spanning 1085 sqft, this modern unit is located in Lorong Batu Nilam 16A/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Malaysia. Conveniently situated, you’ll find 3Q MRC Toddlers just 1.5 km away, making it perfect for families. Enjoy shopping at Watsons Pharmacy | ÆON Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre, only 1.1 km from your doorstep, or visit Happy Farm Mini Market, a mere 0.6 km away for daily necessities. The project boasts fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. Inside, the unit is equipped with modern kitchen furnishings, air conditioning, and a comfortable sofa, providing a cozy atmosphere for you to relax. Don't miss out on this incredible rental opportunity! Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this charming residence your new home.
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

MIRACLE REALTY [ E (3) 1865 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
Lorong Batu Nilam 16A/KS06, Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,085 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

MIRACLE REALTY [ E (3) 1865 ]