The Sentral Suites, Kl Sentral

Jalan Tun Sambanthan, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,400 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

858

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 108509479
check-small-f
858 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.96 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Sentral Suites

2 Bedroom Service Residence for Rental in Vibrant Location

Discover the perfect rental opportunity in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available from August 1, 2023. Spanning 858 sqft, this property is located in a prime area, ensuring convenience at your doorstep. You'll be just 1.2 km from KL Sentral, making commutes effortless. Nearby, the esteemed Vivekananda Secondary School is only 0.7 km away, while Inter Excel Tourism Academy Sdn. Bhd. is 1.0 km from your new home. For your shopping needs, Kalyaan Store by Asokan - Premium Indian Grocery Shop is just a short 0.5 km away, and Seni Mini Market is 0.6 km from the residence. Enjoy the vibrant atmosphere with Benison Duty Free Sdn. Bhd. only 0.3 km away for all your shopping needs. This property is not just a place to live; it’s a lifestyle choice in a thriving community. Don’t miss out on this opportunity—schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,400 /mo.
Jalan Tun Sambanthan, Kl Sentral, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 858 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo