Wisma RKT, KLCC, KL City Centre

Jalan Raja Abdullah, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 10,301 /mo

2

BM

3,746

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501282349
check-small-f
3,746 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.75 psf (lantai)

Tentang Wisma RKT

Wisma Rkt Office for Rent Prime Kl City office next to Lrt

Strategic Location | Opposite Dang Wangi LRT | Attractive Rental

1. PROPERTY DETAILS
• Location: Wisma RKT, Kuala Lumpur
• Type: Office
• Size: 3,746 sqft
• Rental Rate: RM2.75 psf
• Monthly Rental: RM10,301
• Condition: Refurbished, Empty & Bare Unit
• Availability: Immediate

2. KEY HIGHLIGHTS
• Prime KL city location
• Opposite Dang Wangi LRT Station (Approx. 3 mins walk)
• Open car park & covered parking available
• Easy access to major roads and public transport
• Suitable for corporate office, legal firm, consultancy, audit firm, training centre and more

3. SURROUNDING AMENITIES
• Corporate office towers

4. WHY THIS UNIT
• Competitive rental within KL city area
• Strategic business environment
• Professional office address
• Flexible office setup potential
• Suitable for growing companies

5. SPECIAL NOTE

Multiple office units available at:
• Wisma RKT
• Menara RKT

Various sizes available for office expansion requirements.

6. CONTACT INFORMATION

Jane – Commercial Office Specialist
Call / WhatsApp: 0*****

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

RENZO REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1922 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 10,301 /mo.
Jalan Raja Abdullah, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,746 kps.
Leasehold.