Pudu, KL City Centre

Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 35,000 /bulan

15,300

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Komersial untuk disewa
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 16 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501135573
check-small-f
15,300 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 2.29 psf (tanah)
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas

Tentang Pudu

Rental Commercial Land Available in Pudu, Malaysia

Discover an incredible opportunity with this 15,300 sqft commercial land available for rental in the vibrant area of Pudu, Malaysia. This prime location is available now and is perfect for various business ventures. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Chan Sow Lin MRT station (1.0 km) for easy connectivity. Families will appreciate the proximity to educational institutions like Cheltenham College Kuala Lumpur (0.5 km) and Dynamic Vision Resources Sdn. Bhd. (DVR) (0.6 km). For your shopping needs, Wmart is just 0.7 km away, and you can explore Metromall (0.8 km) for a variety of retail options. This strategic location ensures your business is surrounded by a bustling community. Don't miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity to establish your business in a thriving area with excellent accessibility and amenities. Secure your spot today and take the first step towards success!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan bagi Tanah Komersial ialah RM 35,000 /bulan.
Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
15,300 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

EUM REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1708 ]