Pudu, KL City Centre

Jalan Pudu, Pudu, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 50,000 /bulan

8,000

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Tanah Komersial untuk disewa
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501051512
check-small-f
8,000 kps luas tanah
check-small-f
RM 6.25 psf (tanah)
check-small-f
Hak milik individu

Tentang Pudu

Pudu Ultimate Prime Main Road Frontage 8000sf Commercial Land For Rent

[High Exposure | Ready-to-Use Land with Shelter | Main Road Frontage |
Massive 8,000sf]

在吉隆坡最繁忙的主干道,打造您的商业帝国! 这块位于 Jalan Pudu 的 8,000 平方英尺 商业地皮,拥有无与伦比的曝光率和地理优势。

Property Details:
- Type: Commercial Land (with shelter)
- Land Area: Approx. 8,000 sq.ft. (743 sqm)
- Condition: Ready to use / Flat land
- Location: Facing Jalan Pudu Main Road

The Strategic Edge:
* Maximum Brand Visibility: Positioned on one of KL’s busiest arterial roads, capturing massive 24/7 traffic flow. Ideal for businesses requiring high-glance visibility.
* Ready for Business: Features an existing shelter/structure, saving you the time and cost of basic infrastructure setup. Perfectly suited for an auto showroom, detailing center, or outdoor F&B/Event space.
* Massive Footprint: 8,000 sq.ft. of flat, usable land—a rare find in the heart of the Pudu/Bukit Bintang commercial district.
* Immediate Availability: Vacant and ready for tenant handover.

Ideal For:
- Premium Car Showrooms / Open-Air Dealerships
- High-End Used Car Hubs
- Open-Air Lifestyle F&B / Food Courts
- Hardware / Industrial Supply Centers
- Logistics & Distribution Point (Last-mile delivery)
- Temporary Events / Pop-Up Retail Concepts

RENTAL / 租金: RM 50,000 / month
Prime main road land in Pudu of this size is a limited-edition opportunity. Secure this high-traffic spot for your brand today!

Want to visualize your business on this prime plot? Let’s arrange a site visit!
想要亲临现场感受这块黄金地皮的潜力?立即联系我们预约!

For More Information, Contact Me Today! This unit won't stay on the market for long!