Platinum Splendor Residence, KL City Centre

Jalan Semarak, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,200 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,085

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 200382948
check-small-f
1,085 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.03 psf (lantai)

Tentang Platinum Splendor Residence

Partially Furnished Platinum Splendor Residensi Semarak

Partially Furnished Platinum Splendor Residensi Semarak

Property Detail
Size : 1,085 Sq. ft
Room : 3R+2Br
Parking Lot : 1
Floor Level : Medium (Total Floor 32)
Available Move-in : Immediate

Rental Price : Rm2200

The Unit are Partially Furnished with :
- Fully Air Conditioned, Fan and Lighting in Living Hall and Bedrooms
- Only TV Cabinet in Living Hall
- Only Wardrobes Without Bed and Mattress in Bedrooms
- Bathroom with Water Heater & Mirror Holder and Island Top at Dining Hall
- Full Top Dry Kitchen Cabinet and Wet Kitchen with Cooking stove and Exhaust Fan

Facilities
- 24hrs Security Surveillance System with Access Card
- Perimeter Fencing with Covered Car Park
- Club House & Lounge, Gymnasium Room, Swimming Pool and Sauna
- Barbeque Area, Leisure Playground Area and Landscape Garden
- Multi-Purpose Hall, Minimart, Launderette and Musolla

Amenities
- LRT Kelana Jaya Line (Damai Station 2.9 Km)
- Kompleks Sukan Datuk Keramat and Mini UTC Keramat
- Taman Tasik Datuk Keramat, Kuala Lumpur
- Strategic Location & Friendly Matured Neighborhood
a. Accessible to Major Expressway and Road leading To KL City Centre KLCC, Commercial Hub of KL
b. Multiple Choices of Dining Facilities & Cuisine including Mamak Restaurant
c. Conveniently Banking Facilities, Petrol kiosk, 24hrs Convenience Stores & Fast-food Chain
d. Accessible Within Arm's Reach to Basic Essential Services

.
For viewing & info kindly contact:.
.
*Pls leave a message if your call is not answered*
.
SHARIL ROUTH -*****
www.h*****
.
Real Estate Negotiator | Ejen Hartanah | Perunding Hartanah Berdaftar