One Residence, KL City Centre

KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,500 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

888

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501307558
check-small-f
888 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.82 psf (lantai)

Tentang One Residence

2 Bedroom Service Residence for Rent at One Residences, Malaysia

Discover the pinnacle of city living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence now available for rent. Covering 888 sqft, this unit at One Residences, Malaysia, combines comfort with accessibility. Just a short walk away, you can reach Chan Sow Lin MRT station (0.6 km), making your daily travels effortless. Families will value the nearby Cheltenham College Kuala Lumpur (0.8 km) and Perfect Point Make-up & Hair Academy (Cheras) (0.9 km). For shopping, Wmart is conveniently located just 1.0 km away, while Metromall (1.2 km) provides further retail choices. Residents can take advantage of excellent amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness center, BBQ area, and round-the-clock security. The unit is equipped with essential comforts like air conditioning, a fridge, and a washing machine to ensure a seamless lifestyle. With its prime location and thoughtfully designed living area, this property is ideal for those looking for a dynamic community. Don’t let this chance slip away—arrange a viewing today and turn this inviting residence into your new home!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,500 /mo.
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 888 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.