Menara K1, KL City Centre

Jalan Klang Lama, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 3,800 /mo

1

BM

1,138

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 1 Jun 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501131714
check-small-f
1,138 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.34 psf (lantai)

Tentang Menara K1

Exceptional Office Space Available in Jalan Klang Lama, Malaysia

Explore a remarkable opportunity with this 1138 sqft office on the market, set to be available from 2***** , located in the lively Jalan Klang Lama region of Malaysia. Ideally positioned, the property is merely 0.3 km from Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall and 0.5 km from Pearl Point Shopping Mall, providing easy access to vital amenities. Nearby educational establishments such as Karisma International College (0.5 km) make it perfect for businesses aiming to attract students. Project features include ample parking, 24-hour access, and security guard services. The unit comes equipped with air conditioning, a reception area, and a meeting room, ensuring a professional setting for any enterprise. Seize this fantastic opportunity to secure a prime office location in a bustling area. Take action now to claim this as your next business address!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

24-hour access

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

RAINE & HORNE INTERNATIONAL ZAKI + PARTNERS SDN. BHD. [ VEPM (1) 0067 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,800 /mo.
Jalan Klang Lama, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,138 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi