Banyan Tree Signatures, KLCC, KL City Centre

Jalan Conlay, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 13,000 /mo

3

BT

3

BM

1,786

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501328569
check-small-f
1,786 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 7.28 psf (lantai)

Tentang Banyan Tree Signatures

Stunning 3 Bedroom Service Residence For Rent In Jalan Conlay

Experience luxury living in this exquisite 1786 sqft service residence for rent, available now! This spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families or professionals seeking comfort and convenience. Located in Jalan Conlay, this residence is just a short distance from Conlay MRT station (0.5 km), and the vibrant shopping precincts of Fahrenheit88 (0.4 km) and Lot 10 (0.5 km). Enjoy nearby amenities such as Grace Johnson Tutoring Services (0.5 km) for educational needs and Isetan (0.7 km) for all your shopping desires. The project offers fantastic amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside, you'll find modern features like air conditioning, a cooker hood, and a smoke alarm for your safety. This is the ideal home for those looking to blend style with practicality. Don’t miss out on this incredible opportunity to rent a remarkable property in a prime location!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

HIVE REAL ESTATES [ E (3) 2031 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 13,000 /mo.
Jalan Conlay, KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,786 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

HIVE REAL ESTATES [ E (3) 2031 ]

agency logo