Agile Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre

Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 5,000 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

700

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 16 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501293873
check-small-f
700 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 7.14 psf (lantai)

Tentang Agile Bukit Bintang

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Bukit Bintang

Discover your new home in this stunning 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom service residence available for rental now. Spanning 700 sqft, this property is located in the vibrant Jalan Bukit Bintang, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short distance from Tun Razak Exchange MRT station (0.8 km) and Conlay MRT station (0.9 km), making commutes a breeze. Nearby amenities include the prestigious EtonHouse International School Malaysia (1.1 km) and the bustling Lot 10 supermarket (0.7 km) for all your shopping needs. Indulge in retail therapy at Fahrenheit88 (0.6 km) or savor delightful meals at Tokyo Street (0.9 km). This service residence features excellent project amenities like a drop-off point, 24-hour security, and a well-equipped gym, ensuring a safe and enjoyable living experience. The unit also offers covered car parking and security guard services for added peace of mind. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to experience urban living at its finest! Schedule a viewing today and make this exceptional service residence your new home.
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

run-o

Jogging track

swim-o

Wading pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 5,000 /mo.
Jalan Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 700 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.