Residensi Ava @ Kiara Bay, Kepong

Jalan Benteng Utara, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,200 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

818

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501314179
check-small-f
818 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.69 psf (lantai)

Tentang Residensi Ava @ Kiara Bay

Viewing anytime. Key on hand

Discover your perfect home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available for rental now. Spanning 818 sqft, this property located in Jalan Benteng Utara offers convenience and comfort. Enjoy nearby amenities such as SMK St. Mary (1.3 km) and SMK Jinjang (1.6 km) for educational needs. Grocery shopping is a breeze with Village Grocer @ Kiara Bay (1.5 km) and Xian Jia Lin 鲜家林 (1.7 km) just a short drive away. For shopping enthusiasts, The Beat at Kiara Bay (1.4 km) is close by. Residents can take advantage of fantastic project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and active lifestyle. The unit features essential comforts like air conditioning, a fridge, and a water heater, making it ideal for modern living. Don't miss this opportunity to experience vibrant living in a well-connected area. Schedule your viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton court

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,200 /mo.
Jalan Benteng Utara, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 818 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo