Medan Putra Business Centre, Kepong

2 Jalan Medan Putra 4, Medan Putra Bussiness Centre, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 1,500 /bulan

1

BM

715

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Shop / Office untuk disewa
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 19 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501133500
check-small-f
715 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.10 psf (lantai)

Tentang Medan Putra Business Centre

Rental Shop / Office at 2, Jalan Medan Putra 4, Medan Putra Bussiness

Discover a fantastic rental opportunity with this 715 sqft shop/office located at 2, Jalan Medan Putra 4, Medan Putra Bussiness Centre, Malaysia. Available now, this property is perfectly situated near essential amenities. Just a short distance away, you'll find Sri Damansara Sentral MRT Station (1.1 km), making commuting effortless. For educational needs, SMKA Kuala Lumpur is only 1.3 km away, and Pusat Tuisyen Era Digital is around 1.5 km from your doorstep. Shopping is a breeze with Lotus's Kepong (1.9 km) and HeroMarket Bandar Sri Damansara (1.1 km) nearby. Enjoy recreational options at ATOMY KEPONG HAPPY CENTER (1.5 km) and The Waterfront • Park City (1.8 km) for leisure and dining experiences. The property features excellent amenities such as ample parking, retail stores, and a multi-purpose hall, ensuring convenience for your business needs. Don't miss out on this prime rental space that combines accessibility with a vibrant community atmosphere. Secure your spot today and elevate your business in this thriving area!
Kemudahan bersama
shared-space-o

Dewan serbaguna

shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

parking-o

Parkir

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,500 /bulan.
2 Jalan Medan Putra 4, Medan Putra Bussiness Centre, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 715 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.