Fortune Centra, Kepong

Jalan Metro Perdana 6, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 2,900 /mo

4

BT

3

BM

1,152

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501214587
check-small-f
1,152 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.52 psf (lantai)

Tentang Fortune Centra

Spacious 4 bedroom unit in prime kepong location

Spacious and well-designed unit at Fortune Centra Kepong, located in a mature and highly sought-after neighbourhood with excellent connectivity and daily conveniences.

This unit offers a practical layout ideal for family living or investment, with good rental demand in the area due to its strategic location near MRT, commercial hubs, schools, and lifestyle amenities.

Unit details:
– Built-up: 1152sf
– Layout: 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
– Fully Furnish
– included wifi

Residents enjoy full condo facilities including swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security.

Strategic location with easy access to:

MRT station (Kepong area)
Jalan Kepong / MRR2 / LDP highways
Nearby shopping malls, eateries, banks, and clinics

Suitable for own stay or investment
Strong rental demand in Kepong area
Move-in ready (if applicable)

Contact now for viewing arrangement.
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Great Casa Realty

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,900 /mo.
Jalan Metro Perdana 6, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,152 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Great Casa Realty

agency logo