Aman Satu, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong

Jalan Puri, Desa Aman Puri, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,350 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

837

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501222006
check-small-f
837 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.61 psf (lantai)

Tentang Aman Satu

Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent - Jalan Puri, Malaysia

- 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- 837 sqft apartment perfect for families
- Close proximity to MRT station (5-minute walk)