The Estate, Taman Bukit Angkasa, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South)

Jalan Pantai Prima, Taman Bukit Angkasa, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 10,000 /mo

4+2

BT

5

BM

2,346

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500973385
check-small-f
2,346 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.26 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Estate

Partially Furnished Prime Condominium available immediately for rent!

THE ESTATE
+ Freehold
+ Only 328 units
+ Prime location in Bangsar South
+ Premium Luxury Living - a class above
+ Cul-de-sac access - maximum privacy

Unit Details:
· 2,346 sqft
· 4 bedrooms 4 Baths
· 1 helper's room & 1 store room
· 4 car park bays
· Partially Furnished
· Rental Asking: RM10,000
· Available Immediately

+ Branded & Durable Fittings
+ Modern Timeless Design
+ Private Lift Lobby/Landing
+ Huge balcony
+ Practical family size layout with helper's room

>> PM for actual unit photos

Contact me NOW for viewing to appreciate the unit!
Darren Khoo
0*****
*Owners are welcomed to list your properties

===========================================

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

parking-o

Parking

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 10,000 /mo.
Jalan Pantai Prima, Taman Bukit Angkasa, Kampung Kerinchi (Bangsar South), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,346 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]