Casa Villa Condominium, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang
Jalan Berjaya Baru, Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 338,000
5
BT
5
BM
1,800
kps
RM 188
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Casa Villa Condominium
Penthouse Casa Villa Condo Sg Chua Kajang (Duplex 1800sf ,5room 5bath)
CASA VILLA Condominium @ Taman Berjaya Baru, Sg Chua, Kajang
For Sale: RM338K (Duplex PENTHOUSE)
105% FULL LOAN / GOVERNMENT Loan,
FAST Approved!!
- Duplex Penthouse (2 storey)
- Freehold, Non-Bumi
- 1800sf, 5Rooms, 5Baths, 2Living Hall
- Kitchen Cabinet, Water Heater
- Well Kept
- 24hrs security, CCTV
- Playground, Swimming Pool, Jogging track
Its a must view unit !
* One Stop Service - Bank loan and lawyer can be arranged
_____________
My sales team (Smart Home Planner & Solution) provides comprehensive and structured property solutions covering SALE, RENTAL, FINANCING and PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, tailored for buyers, owners, and investors.
- for buyer: LPPSA GOVERNMENT Scheme (FAST Approve)
- for buyer: 105% FULL Loan (Exclusive)
- for buyer: RENT TO OWN Solution (Panel Banker)
- for owner: RENT GUARD Solution (Easy Collect Rental)
- for owner: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (12yrs experience)
- for owner: PROPERTY NEGOTIATOR (16yrs experience, Senior negotiator expertise, Team Leader)
_____________
SPECIALIST COVERAGE AREAS:
Selangor & Klang Valley, including:
- Kajang • Bangi • Semenyih • Cyberjaya • Putrajaya • Mantin • Lenggeng
- Cheras • Serdang • Seri Kembangan • Puchong • Subang • Petaling Jaya
- Kuala Lumpur • Bangsar • Damansara • Mont Kiara
_____________
KAJANG BANGI SEMENYIH Property Agent
HP: ol6-5lool99
VIVIAN LIONG (REN17134)
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
* SMART HOME PLANNER & SOLUTION Team Leader
* PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (12yrs experience)
* PROPERTY NEGOTIATOR (16yrs experience, Senior Team Leader)