SKS Pavillion Residences, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru

Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 4,000 /mo

3

BT

3

BM

1,064

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501114648
check-small-f
1,064 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.76 psf (lantai)

Tentang SKS Pavillion Residences

Sks Pavilion Rental Apartment

Available for lease, this stunning property features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, spanning a generous 1064 sqft. Located on a high floor, it offers a beautiful balcony view facing the town. The unit comes fully furnished and includes 1 carpark space. It will be available starting from 1st July 2026, making it ideal for working professionals looking for comfort and convenience. The asking rental price is RM4000. For inquiries, please reach out to Elynn Lam at 0***** or visit www.w*****
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Bbq

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Eu As Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,000 /mo.
Jalan Storey Jalan Storey, Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,064 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Eu As Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo