Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru

Jalan Skudai Off Country Garden Danga Bay, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 3,000 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,291

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501144268
check-small-f
1,291 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.32 psf (lantai)

Tentang Royal Strand @ Country Garden Danga Bay

For Rent - Royal Strand Country Garden @ Danga Bay, Jb 3 Bed 2 Bath

* 24-hour security system, various recreational facilities like tennis courts and children's playgrounds, and access to a shopping center. 24 小时保安系统、网球场和儿童游乐场等各种娱乐设施以及购物中心。

~ End Lot
~ 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
~ 1291 sqft
~ with Balcony
~ Fully Furnished
~ 1 Car Parking Lot

- Rental : RM 3000

* Walking distance to 24hr/7days mini market / kk mart
* Walking distance to Aeon Supermarket in Beletime Mall ( Cinema, DIY, etc.)
* Money Changer
* Pharmacy’s
* F&B Outlet ( Marrybrown, The Grand Chicken Rice, Starbuck, etc.)
* 5 mins drive to Hospital Sultanah Aminah
* 6 mins drive to JB town/CIQ
Shuttled Bus Available to CIQ

- Rental : RM 3000 ... ... PM PM PM

Feel free to contact me for enquiries or viewing
欢迎询问或预约看房

The Roof Realty
John Sia (REN No. 65966)
Phone: 0*****

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Jacuzzi

asterisk-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
Jalan Skudai Off Country Garden Danga Bay, Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,291 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian