R&F Princess Cove Phase 1, Johor Bahru

Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 2,100 /mo

Studio

1

BM

469

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 102654700
check-small-f
469 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.48 psf (lantai)

Tentang R&F Princess Cove Phase 1

Studio without furniture for rent

Discover your new home in this charming 469 sqft service residence located in Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Malaysia. This property is available for rental now, providing a perfect solution for those seeking comfort and convenience. With close proximity to essential amenities, you'll find Ho Yet Good School (0.4 km) and MUSICKAKI 音乐卡奇 (0.5 km) for educational needs. For your shopping needs, NESTO SUPERMART (0.5 km) and Wu Mei 物美中国超市 (0.6 km) are just a short walk away. Enjoy leisure time at nearby GALLERIA@KOTARAYA shopping mall (0.3 km) that offers a variety of retail options. The project features top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security, ensuring a lifestyle of comfort and safety. Don't miss the chance to experience urban living at its finest. Schedule a viewing today and make this delightful residence your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Eu As Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,100 /mo.
Jalan Tanjung Puteri, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 469 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Eu As Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo