Paragon Suites @ CIQ, Johor Bahru
Jalan Stulang Darat Jalan Stulang Darat Off Jalan Inderaputra, Johor Bahru, Johor
Negotiable
RM 570,000
1
BT
1
BM
646
kps
RM 882.35
psf
Tentang Paragon Suites @ CIQ
For Sale: 1 Bedroom Service Residence at Jalan Stulang Darat
Discover your new haven in this beautiful 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom service residence for sale, available now! With a spacious area of 646 sqft, this property is located in Jalan Stulang Darat, Jalan Stulang Darat Off Jalan Inderaputra, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Foon Yew High School Johor Bahru (1.5 km) and KOMTAR JBCC shopping mall (1.3 km). You'll find essential services just a stone's throw away, such as Pasar Mini Khoon Seng supermarket (1.3 km) for your daily grocery needs. Project amenities include a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable lifestyle. Unit features consist of air conditioning, modern kitchen furnishings, and stylish tiled flooring, creating a cozy living space. Don't miss this opportunity to own a slice of paradise; schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Cctv
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 570,000.
Jalan Stulang Darat Jalan Stulang Darat Off Jalan Inderaputra, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 646 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.