Molek Pine 3, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru

Jalan Molek 1/27, Jalan Molek 1/27, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 3,200 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

1,367

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501095737
check-small-f
1,367 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.34 psf (lantai)

Tentang Molek Pine 3

Rental 2 Bedroom Apartment in Jalan Molek 1/27, Malaysia

For Rent
Molek pine 3
2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spread over a generous 1367 sqft in Jalan Molek 1/27, Malaysia. Enjoy close proximity to essential amenities, with Smart Reader Kids Taman Molek just 1.5 km away and SMK Taman Molek only 1.3 km from your doorstep. For your shopping needs, Forley & Son (J) S B is also conveniently located 1.6 km away. The property boasts excellent project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind.
Rental 3200
SH
Pls call Elayne Low 0*****

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Badminton court

asterisk-o

Basketball court

asterisk-o

Bbq

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,200 /mo.
Jalan Molek 1/27, Jalan Molek 1/27, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,367 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

agency logo