Vantage Point Office Jelutong, Jelutong

Jelutong, Penang

RM 3,200 /mo

2

BM

1,210

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Partially fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 13 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501106457
check-small-f
1,210 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.64 psf (lantai)

Tentang Vantage Point Office Jelutong

Renovated Commercial Office on First Floor at Vantage Point Jelutong

Renovated commercial office located on the first floor of Vantage Point in Jelutong.

Location:
• Jelutong, Penang.

Property Details:
• Built Up Approximately: 1,210 SQFT
• Situated in a matured and established commercial area
• Over 50,000 residents readily available in the immediate surroundings
• Excellent location with convenient access
• Prominent retail frontage visibility
• Sufficient parking space
• Newly renovated & UNFURNISHED

INTERESTED PLEASE CALL/SMS/WHATSAPP & ONE STOP SERVICES
CONTACT NOW: ANDERS ONG 0*****

Whatsapp: www.w*****

FB: www.h*****

Telegram: www.h*****

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,200 /mo.
Jelutong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,210 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]