Verve Suites KL South, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,250 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

704

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501235006
check-small-f
704 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.20 psf (lantai)

Tentang Verve Suites KL South

Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom

Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom service residence for rent, available now! Spanning 704 sqft, this well-designed unit is located in the vibrant area of Old Klang Road, Malaysia. Enjoy easy access to nearby amenities, including KINGSBEE PRESCHOOL KUCHAI LAMA (1.2 km) and Amber Chia Academy (1.5 km) for educational needs. Shopping is a breeze with Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall (1.5 km) and BilaBila Mart - Millerz Square (1.2 km) just a short drive away. For a fun outing, visit the nearby Afzali Studio Malaysia (1.7 km) and Tajau (1.6 km). This residence features excellent project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside the unit, you will find modern conveniences like air conditioning, a fridge, and a water heater. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to make this service residence your new home, where comfort, convenience, and style meet!
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,250 /mo.
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 704 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]