PLAZA PRIMA, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,600 /bulan

0

BM

630

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat untuk disewa
check-small-f
Sepenuhnya dipasang
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500969110
check-small-f
630 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.54 psf (lantai)

Tentang PLAZA PRIMA

Rental Office Available Now in Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Klang Lama

Fully Furnished with Aircond

Discover your ideal workspace in this 630 sqft office available for rental now in Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Klang Lama, Malaysia. This property offers 24-hour access and security guard services, ensuring a safe and convenient environment for your business. Located just 0.5 km from Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall and 0.6 km from Karisma International College, you'll have access to essential amenities and educational institutions nearby. Parking is easily available with covered car parking facilities. With proximity to Afzali Studio Malaysia (0.8 km) and Wisma Teoh Chin Kee (0.4 km), you will enjoy various shopping options just a stone's throw away. This office space is strategically located for easy accessibility and convenience, making it a great choice for your business needs. Don't miss the chance to secure this fantastic rental opportunity!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan

parking-o

Tempat letak kereta berbumbung

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

parking-o

Tempat letak kereta berbumbung

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,600 /bulan.
Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 630 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.