Millerz Square Serviced Residence, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,399 /mo

2+1

BT

2

BM

891

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501335232
check-small-f
891 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.81 psf (lantai)

Tentang Millerz Square Serviced Residence

Millerz Square Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom unit for Rent. Nice Renovate!

- 891 sqft
- 2 + 1 Bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car park
- Fully Furnished

Highlight of my unit
-Excellent Pool side view and windy (You will love it after viewing it. No building blocking your view.)
-Luxurious superior king size divan
-Supreme GENTING hotel mattress (Worth RM4,xxx king bed. You will love the master bedroom)
-65' Android smart TV with fancy LED TV cabinet
-Full premium leather sofa
- Modern stylish walk-in wall built-in wardrobe
- Intelligent Electrolux washing machine & Powerful dryer
-Built-in microwave (Preparing a perfect meal such as grilling chicken chop, making a pizza, baking cake, toasting a homemade bread will become super easy)
-Power saving Electrolux Induction cooker and kitchen hood (Having advanced cooking experience like never before!)
-Huge Electrolux fridge
-While house is air-conditioning (4 air-conditioners)
-5 Stylish fans (with LED light)
-Solid wood dining table for 6 pax

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

TECH REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,399 /mo.
Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 891 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.