Millerz Square Serviced Residence, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,800 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

887

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501302414
check-small-f
887 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.16 psf (lantai)

Tentang Millerz Square Serviced Residence

Rental: 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Old Klang Road, Malaysia

Experience modern living in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom service residence available for rental now! Spanning 887 sqft, this property is strategically located in Old Klang Road, Malaysia. Nearby amenities include Karisma International College (0.2 km), Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall (0.3 km), and Afzali Studio Malaysia (1.0 km), ensuring convenience at your doorstep. Enjoy project amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for your peace of mind. The unit features essential comforts including air conditioning, a cooker hood, and a balcony for relaxation. This property provides an exceptional lifestyle in a vibrant community. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure your ideal home!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,800 /mo.
Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 887 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian