Millerz Square Serviced Residence, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

RM 2,600 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

680

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 106235233
check-small-f
680 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.82 psf (lantai)

Tentang Millerz Square Serviced Residence

Cozy 2 Bedroom Service Residence Rental In Jalan Klang Lama

Discover your new home in this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence available for rental now. Spanning 680 sqft, this charming property is located in Jalan Klang Lama, Malaysia, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy nearby amenities such as Karisma International College (0.3 km) and Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall (0.5 km), making it an ideal spot for families and young professionals alike. The project features exceptional amenities including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and enjoyable living experience. With easy access to public transport and major roads, this residence promises a vibrant lifestyle. Don't miss this opportunity to secure a fantastic rental in a prime location!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,600 /mo.
Jalan Klang Lama, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 680 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

agency logo