Residensi Max, Jalan Ipoh

Jalan Ipoh, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,500 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

901

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501250173
check-small-f
901 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.77 psf (lantai)

Tentang Residensi Max

Brand new condo/ ID Design/ Renovated/ KLCC View unit for Rent!

Hi, Alex Seet here.
Call / WhatsApp: O1O-3O3 8161

Actual unit photo — Let me show you this unit.
------------------------------------------------------

>Unit Highlight: -
___________________
Jalan Ipoh, Residensi Max for Rent

– 901sf

– 3 rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car park

– Built in kitchen cabinet

– Built in aircond, water heater

– Furnished with sofa TV, TV cabinet, dining table set, bedroom set, fridge and washing machine

– Facing KLCC view

– High floor
_____________________________________
**Interested?
If this unit matches what you're looking for,
I can arrange the Viewing at your convenience.

Alex Seet I REN60651
+O1O-303/8161

Smoke alarm

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Vivahomes Realty - Kota Damansara

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,500 /mo.
Jalan Ipoh, Jalan Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 901 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Vivahomes Realty - Kota Damansara