Palazzo, Ipoh Garden, Ipoh

Jalan Koperasi 1, Ipoh Garden, Ipoh, Perak

RM 2,400 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

926

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501261295
check-small-f
926 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.59 psf (lantai)

Tentang Palazzo

Ipoh garden corner high floor furnished/ 2 car parks modern unit/ aeon

Rental: RM2400

Palazzo @ Ipoh Garden E
Condominium, Corner unit

- 3 bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- size : 926sf
- Facing North East
- 2 Car Park
- High floor
- Fully Furnished
- Gated & Guarded

Advanced Technology
=Touchless Technology
=Car Plate Number Recognition
=Facial Recognition
=2 Way Video Communications
=QR Code Reader System
=Capacity Headcount Monitor thru App
=32 inch Smart Mirror System
=Smart Home Concept
=E-commerce Community

THREE-STOREY CLUBHOUSE
Venetian-themed poolside gondolas, 210-foot-long swimming pool, children's pool & family water play stations, conference/meeting room, co-working space, & discussion area, indoor gym, yoga, Pilates & Zumba rooms etc

Rental: RM2400

For house viewing appointment, kindly contact:
Marcus Seng
0***** www.W*****

E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd

#fyp #Toyota #Ipoh怡保 #ipohgardensouth #honda #proton #Mazda #TigerLane #AEON #perodua #ipohperak #tambunsunwayipoh #singlestorey #1sthomebuyer #Econsave #lotussmalaysia #Bercham #tamangunungrapat #tamanbotaniipoh
#LotussMalaysia #klebangbungalowland #aeonkleban
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,400 /mo.
Jalan Koperasi 1, Ipoh Garden, Ipoh, Perak.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 926 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

agency logo