UOA Business Park, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie

Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor

RM 7,500 /mo

2

BM

1,227

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai-Pejabat for rent
check-small-f
Fully fitted
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 28 Mac 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500986700
check-small-f
1,227 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 6.11 psf (lantai)

Tentang UOA Business Park

Rental Office Available at No, 1, Jalan Pengaturcara

Discover an incredible rental opportunity at No, 1, Jalan Pengaturcara, Malaysia, with this spacious 1227 sqft shop/office available now. This prime location is strategically situated just 1.5 km from Subang Jaya MRT station, ensuring easy access for your clients and staff. Nearby amenities include Malswisse Derma Care (0.7 km) and Visi Genius Tuition Centre (1.0 km), perfect for attracting a steady flow of customers. For your shopping needs, MatRuncit (0.8 km) and Jaya Grocer, NU Empire (1.2 km) are conveniently located nearby. Enjoy leisure time at the Empire Shopping Gallery (1.5 km), where you can find various retail options and dining experiences. The project boasts excellent amenities, including 24-hour security, ample parking, and a recreation room, all designed to enhance your business experience. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to establish your business in a vibrant area with abundant foot traffic and accessibility. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and secure this fantastic rental space!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

burger-2-o

Cafe

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

gym-o

Gym

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Dreamvest Realty Sdn. Bhd.

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 7,500 /mo.
Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51, Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,227 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Dreamvest Realty Sdn. Bhd.