Sandilands, George Town

1 Jalan C.y Choy, George Town, Penang

Negotiable

RM 2,400 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

1,338

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 4 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501038935
check-small-f
1,338 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.79 psf (lantai)

Tentang Sandilands

Generous 3 Bedroom Condo Available for Rent at 1, Jalan C.y Choy

Explore your future residence in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium now available for rent! Covering 1338 sqft, this remarkable unit is situated at 1, Jalan C.y Choy, Malaysia. Benefit from the nearby amenities such as Sek. Keb. Tan Sri P. Ramlee (1.0 km) and Wesley Methodist School Penang (International) (1.5 km), making it ideal for families with kids. For your everyday requirements, 大伯公 supermarket is only 0.7 km away, while SYNC Betta Farm is within 0.9 km. Shopping lovers will appreciate the closeness to Automall (1.2 km) for a variety of retail options. The condominium provides outstanding project amenities including a gym, swimming pool, and 24-hour security, ensuring comfort and safety. With its prime location and luxurious features, this property is perfect for anyone seeking to enhance their lifestyle. Don't let this fantastic opportunity pass you by; arrange a viewing today!
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Nursery

asterisk-o

Playground

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,400 /mo.
1 Jalan C.y Choy, George Town, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,338 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]