Damai Villa (28 Logan), George Town

28 Jalan Logan, George Town, Penang

RM 2,600 /mo

4

BT

3

BM

1,600

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pangsapuri for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 16 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501346740
check-small-f
1,600 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.63 psf (lantai)

Tentang Damai Villa (28 Logan)

Renovated Furnished Condo for Rent at Damai Villa 28 Logan Georgetown

Discover the charm of Damai Villa 28 Logan, a fully furnished and renovated condo located in Georgetown, Penang Island. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it ideal for families. With a generous built-up area of 1,600 SQFT and parking space for 2 cars, comfort and convenience are at your fingertips. Experience modern living in a vibrant community. For inquiries, please call, SMS, or WhatsApp Anders Ong at 0***** . Don't miss out on this fantastic rental opportunity!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,600 /mo.
28 Jalan Logan, George Town, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,600 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/2 ]