campbell street, George Town

campbell street, George Town, Penang

View to Offer

RM 25,000 /mo

4

BM

8,000

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai for rent
check-small-f
Bare
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500189339
check-small-f
8,000 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.13 psf (lantai)

Tentang campbell street

2 adjoining Shop Available Now in Penang, George Town, Campbell Street

Discover an incredible opportunity with this spacious 8000 sqft shop available for rental in the vibrant heart of Penang, George Town, specifically on Campbell Street. This prime location is available now, making it perfect for entrepreneurs looking to establish their business in a bustling area.

2 adjoining shop
Land 2798sf
Total built up approx 8000sf
Commercial title
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Big Plus Properties (Penang) Sdn. Bhd.

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 25,000 /mo.
campbell street, George Town, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 8,000 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Big Plus Properties (Penang) Sdn. Bhd.