Met 1 Residences, Dutamas

Jalan Boulevard, Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 4,300 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

930

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501306424
check-small-f
930 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.62 psf (lantai)

Tentang Met 1 Residences

2 Bedroom Service Residence For Rent In Jalan Boulevard, Malaysia

Available now for rental, this stunning 930 sqft service residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated in Jalan Boulevard, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of being located near significant amenities such as Pure Arts Advancement Academy (1.4 km) and Ben's Independent Grocer @ Publika (0.9 km). The popular Publika Shopping Gallery is just 1.1 km away, offering a variety of shopping and dining options. This residence boasts top-notch project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, ensuring a comfortable and safe living experience. Inside the unit, you'll find essential features like air conditioning, stylish furniture, and a well-equipped kitchen with a cooker hood and fridge. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant area with everything you need at your doorstep. Schedule a viewing today and make this your new home!
Kemudahan
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Kith and Kin Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 4,300 /mo.
Jalan Boulevard, Dutamas, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 930 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Kith and Kin Realty Sdn. Bhd.