The Breezeway, Desa Parkcity

Persiaran Residen Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

RM 5,000 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

1,290

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500627175
check-small-f
1,290 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.88 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Breezeway

Rental: 2 Bedroom Condominium at Persiaran Residen, Malaysia

Discover the perfect rental opportunity! This spacious 1290 sqft condominium features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for comfortable living. Available now in the sought-after Persiaran Residen, Malaysia, this unit offers a blend of modern comfort and convenience. Nearby, you’ll find essential amenities including The International School @ ParkCity (1.2 km) and Mini & Moments (1.3 km) for educational needs. Shopping is made easy with Lotus's Kepong (1.5 km) and Village Grocer @ Plaza Arkadia (1.5 km) just a short drive away. For leisure, enjoy shopping at The Waterfront, Park City (1.6 km) or Plaza Arkadia (1.5 km). Residents can indulge in project amenities such as a covered car park, 24-hour security, and a refreshing swimming pool. This condominium is perfect for those seeking a vibrant lifestyle in a well-connected area. Don’t miss the chance to make this beautiful space your new home!
Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 5,000 /mo.
Persiaran Residen Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,290 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

ONE MAKER REALTY SDN BHD