SOHO @ Empire City, Damansara Perdana

Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor

RM 2,200 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

831

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501129598
check-small-f
831 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.65 psf (lantai)

Tentang SOHO @ Empire City

SOHO @ Empire City

MyLoft – 2 Bed 2 Bath (831 sqft) Fully Furnished

Property Details:
• 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
• 831 sqft
• Fully Furnished – move-in ready
• Clean and well-maintained unit

Prime Location:
• Walking distance to Hextar World Mall
• Very convenient with shops, dining, and daily essentials nearby

Surroundings & Accessibility:
• Easy access to major roads and highways
• Close to public transport
• Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, banks, and convenience stores