Petaling Jaya Trade Centre, PJTC Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana

PJTC Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor

RM 25,000 /mo

7,200

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 100751029
check-small-f
7,200 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.47 psf (lantai)

Tentang Petaling Jaya Trade Centre, PJTC Damansara Perdana

Office with Roof-Top Garden For Rent

Daniel Leong - E 3017
Registered Estate Agent
Mobile: 0*****
Zero. One. Seven. Three. Seven. Seven. Nine. Five. Four. Five

PJ Trade Centre is designed as comfortable and healthy workplaces, with plenty of natural light and cross-ventilation.

Energy-efficient and Eco-friendly design features lead to lower maintenance costs, but more importantly, has the potential to enhance productivity.

Each unit has its own pantry and washroom and higher than normal ceilings of 3.8 metres.

Property Details
• Total Area: 7,200 sq ft plus Sky Garden (3,200 sq ft)
• Location: Jalan PJU8/8A

Strategic Location / Easy Accessibility
• Prominently located at the main entrance to Damansara Perdana and just off the Lebuhraya Damansara-Puchong (LDP), near to IKEA, The Curve and 1 Utama.
• Sprint Highway to Kuala Lumpur
• Lebuhraya Damansara-Puchong (LDP) to Petaling Jaya
• Nearby North-South Expressway to Kuala Lumpur International Airport (KLIA)

Parking

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Puchong

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 25,000 /mo.
PJTC Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 7,200 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Puchong