Pavilion Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights

Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 35,000 /mo

4+2

BT

6

BM

2,803

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500413983
check-small-f
2,803 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 12.49 psf (lantai)

Tentang Pavilion Damansara Heights

Spacious 4 Bedroom Service Residence For Rent in Malaysia

Discover your dream rental in this stunning 2803 sqft Service Residence located in the heart of Malaysia. Available now, this spacious unit features 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and style. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT station (0.6 km) and Anyaman Preschool (0.8 km). Shop at Ben's Independent Grocer @ Plaza Batai (0.5 km) or indulge in retail therapy at Brabantia Bangsar Shopping Centre (1.0 km). This residence offers excellent project amenities such as a swimming pool, sauna, and 24-hour security, ensuring your peace of mind and relaxation. The unit is equipped with essential features including air conditioning, water heater, and covered car parking, making it a perfect home for modern living. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a spacious and well-equipped residence in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Covered car parking

asterisk-o

Security guard

Kemudahan bersama
asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Parking

asterisk-o

Playground

asterisk-o

Sauna

HIVE REAL ESTATES [ E (3) 2031 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 35,000 /mo.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,803 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

HIVE REAL ESTATES [ E (3) 2031 ]