Third Avenue, Cyber 4, Cyberjaya

Third Avenue Jalan Teknokrat 3, Cyber 4, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,800 /mo

2

BT

1

BM

595

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 10 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501300452
check-small-f
595 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.03 psf (lantai)

Tentang Third Avenue

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence at Third Avenue, Jalan Teknokrat 3

Discover the perfect rental opportunity in the heart of Cyberjaya! This lovely 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom service residence spans 595 sqft and is available now. Located at Third Avenue, Jalan Teknokrat 3, you will enjoy a vibrant community surrounded by essential amenities. Nearby, you will find schools like Mitra IT Solutions Sdn Bhd (approximately 1.5 km) and Al Baghdadi | APC Cyberjaya (approximately 1.5 km), ensuring quality education for your family. For your shopping needs, Jaya Grocer at D'Pulze Cyberjaya is just 1.3 km away, while Centrus Mall is approximately 1.6 km from your doorstep. The residence boasts impressive project amenities, including a community garden, gym, 24-hour security, and a refreshing swimming pool. Inside, the unit features an air conditioner, bed, fridge, water heater, and a washing machine, providing you with all the comforts of home. Don't miss this chance to live in a well-connected area with plenty to offer. Schedule your viewing today and make this lovely space your new home!

asterisk-o

24-hour security

asterisk-o

Gym

asterisk-o

Swimming pool

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,800 /mo.
Third Avenue Jalan Teknokrat 3, Cyber 4, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 595 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]