Solstice @ Pan'gaea, Cyberjaya

Persiaran Bestari,, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,200 /mo

1

BT

1

BM

450

kps

loading-bay-o

Boleh didapati daripada 1 Jul 2026

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501307598
check-small-f
450 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 2.67 psf (lantai)

Tentang Solstice @ Pan'gaea

One Bedroom (1 room) Fully Furnished with Affordable Rental

DON’T RENT Your Next House Until You See This One !
Solstice @ Cyberjaya:

- Fully Furnished as Photos
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 450 sqft
- Included Maintenance Fees
- 1 Covered Car Park

# Solstice is part of a larger mixed development. Residents have immediate access to a retail street mall, cafes, and restaurants right downstairs, reducing the need to drive for daily essentials.
# Education Hub: Within walking distance or a short drive to major universities like Multimedia University (MMU), University of Cyberjaya (UoC), and Limkokwing University.
# Tech Corridor: Located in Cyber 11, it is close to major MNCs and government agencies (MDEC, Shell, BMW), appealing to young working professionals.
# Connectivity: Easy access to major highways like LDP, MEX, ELITE, and SKVE. The Putrajaya Sentral ERL and the newer MRT Putrajaya Line stations are also nearby for public transport users.

Kindly contact to schedule an appointment,
Senior Real Estate Agent:
012
242
6148
Derick Wu(REN26432)
Senior Agent from The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

gym-o

Gym

Solstice @ Pan'gaea, Cyberjaya

Solstice @ Pan'gaea is a freehold serviced residence located in Cyberjaya, Selangor. Solstice @ Pan'gaea was developed by OSK Property Holdings Berhad and completed in the year 2016. The development consists of 2 blocks of 36-storey and 40-storey buildings with a total number of 946 residential units.The residential unit size is ranging from 450 sq ft to 980 sq ft.Unit Layouts/Configurations:Type A - 450 sq ft (1-Bedroom and 1-Bathroom)Type B - 893 sq ft (3-Bedrooms and 2-Bathrooms)Type C - 980 sq ft (2+1-Bedrooms Duplex and 2-Bathrooms)There are some of the great facilities equipped by the development, 24-hours security, a swimming pool, wading pool, cascading pool, poolside deck with sun beds, whirlpool, floating cabanas, squash court, gymnasium and playground.The serviced residence is surrounded by a number of recreational and entertainment, such as Gem In Mall Cyberjaya, DPULZE Shopping Centre, Malakat Mall, Shaftsbury Putrajaya Mall, Centrus Mall, Alamanda Shopping Centre, Cyberjaya Lake Gardens and Taman Botani Putrajaya.Solstice @ Pan'gaea is accessible via and through some major roads, such as New Pantai Expressway (NPE), Shah Alam Expressway (KESAS), Old Klang Road and Jalan Puchong.The nearest Bus Line : 520The nearest ERL Line : Putrajaya & Cyberjaya (ERL)The nearest MRT Line : Putrajaya Sentral (MRT), Cyberjaya City Centre (MRT), Cyberjaya Utara (MRT), 16 Sierra (MRT)There are a number of schoolswithin a driving distance, such as Sekolah Kebangsaan Cyberjaya 1 (700m), Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cyberjaya (1.1km), Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Union (1km), Multimedia University - MMU Cyberjaya (900m), LimKokWing University (5km), University of Cyberjaya (UoC) (750m), King Henry VIII College (2km) and elc International School (2km).For health care provider around the vicinity, there are Cyberjaya Hospital (1km), Putrajaya Hospital (8km), Klinik Kesihatan Putrajaya Presint 9 (11km), Klinik Kesihatan Putrajaya Presint 11 (8km) and Serdang Hospital (15km).Solstice @ Pangea is a great residence for those looking to settle down in a suburb like area with various Updated on 20-Oct-2022