Skypark Corporate Tower Cyberjaya Shaftsbury Square, Cyberjaya

Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 14,928 /bulan

9,952

kps

photo

Gambar

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat untuk disewa
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 103394055
check-small-f
9,952 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.50 psf (lantai)
check-small-f
Bukan lot bumi

Tentang Skypark Corporate Tower Cyberjaya Shaftsbury Square

Office for Rent

Skypark Corporate Tower Cyberjaya, Shaftsbury Square, Persiaran Apec, Cyberjaya

** The most affordable Rental Rate in Cyberjaya for a NEW Corporate Tower
** Grade A - MSC Status
** Below Market Rate @ RM1.50psf only ... RM1.50psf only.

Skypark Tower is a Brand New 22 storey office building located in Cyberjaya.

Located near to Lim Kok Wing University and MDEC, you definitely won’t miss this tall buildings when you drive around the Cyberjaya commercial centre.

Available Built Up Area:-
** 9,952sf (whole floor)
** 19,904sf
** 29,856sf
** 39,808sf
** 49,766sf

If you want to join the big guys in this vicinity, please call now to make an exclusive viewing appointment.

Property Details
Built Up: 9,952sf per floor
Location: Persiaran Apec
Rental Price: RM1.50psf or RM14,928/month only
Furnishing: Bare Unit

Strategic Location / Easy Accessibility
Cyberjaya is located next to Putrajaya and easily accessible via:
1. Persiaran Apec (via LDP Expressway),
2. MEX (Kuala Lumpur -- Putrajaya Expressway)
3. SKVE (South Klang Valley Expressway)approximately 20 minutes from KLCC and 10 minutes from KLIA.

OTHER OFFICE BLOCK FOR RENTAL IN CYBERJAYA:-
1. SKYPARK TOWER 5 & 6
2. MENARA MCMC
3. QUILL 3
4. QUILL 5
5. WISMA MUSTAPHA KAMAL
6. STAR CENTRAL
7. TAMARIND SQUARE
8. CBD PERDANA 2 & 3
9. GALLERIA CYBERJAYA
10. PRIMA 10
11. ENTERPRISE BUILDING 1
12. ENTERPRISE BUILDING 3
13. SKYTECH TOWER 1 & 2
14. THE RADIUS
15. WISMA SURIA and many more ...

click to whatsapp : www.h*****

Kindly call/whatsapp 0***** or 0***** for an exclusive viewing appointment

Wanie Val
LLB, PEA 2445
Esprit Estate Agent Sdn Bhd

facebook : www.f*****
website : www.w*****
youtube : www.h*****
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Esprit Estate Agent Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 14,928 /bulan.
Cyberjaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 9,952 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.