Sky Park, Cyberjaya

- Jalan Teknorat, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,500 /mo

2

BT

2

BM

887

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500377748
check-small-f
887 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.69 psf (lantai)

Tentang Sky Park

Nice Fully Furnished 2R2B Balcony Type Sky Park Cyberjaya for Rent

Nice Fully Furnished 2R2B Type (with Balcony) Sky Park Cyberjaya for Rent

— Rental: rm1,500
— Built-up Size: 887sqft
— Layout: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
— Fully Furnished
— Pls take note that all the Sky Park units doesn't come with any Free Car Park, but Tenant can seperately rent it from mgmt for rm75 per monthly basis
— Ready to Move-In Condition

[FACILITIES:]
— 24-hours Security
— Swimming Pool
— Gym Room
— Multi-purpose Hall
— Retail Shops
— Many Covered Parking

[AMENITIES:]
— The Most Nearer Residential Condo/SoHo that linked opposite to the New Cyberjaya MRT Station
— Easy Accessible to nearer Putrajaya Sentral
— Nearby to Recreational Park like Taman Tasik Cyberjaya
— Nearby Educational / University such as LimKokWing University, UNIKOP, Cyberjaya University College of Medical Science (CUCMS), Multimedia University (MMU)
— Nearby Mall in Cyberjaya like D'pulze Shopping Centre, Malakat Mall, Shaftsbury Square and Tamarind Square
— Easy Accessible to the Newly Open Hospital Cyberjaya and Hospital Serdang, Hospital Putrajaya

[ACCESSIBILITY:]
— Easy Accessible via Expressway Linkaran Tengah (ELITE), Lebuhraya Damansara Puchong (LDP), Maju Expressway (MEX), and Lebuhraya Lembah Klang Selatan (SKVE)

Parking

LEADERS REAL ESTATE & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT [ EPM (3) 0004 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,500 /mo.
- Jalan Teknorat, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 887 kps.
Freehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.