Quill 3, Cyberjaya

Jalan Teknokrat 5, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 46,000 /bulan

10,321

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Pejabat untuk disewa
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 102148294
check-small-f
10,321 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 4.46 psf (lantai)
check-small-f
Bukan lot bumi

Tentang Quill 3

Office for Rent

Quill Building 3 - BMW is a 4 storey building together with one level of sub-basement and one level of basement car park. It is located about 40 kilometres by road to the south of Kuala Lumpur City Centre.

Located to the immediate north and south-east of the building are the offices of HSBC, EDS, FUJITSU, DHL Express and the Headquarters of Multimedia Super Corridor. Other office developments in the vicinity include the Ericsson, Wisma Shell Malaysia as well as the Malaysian Communications and Multimedia Commission. Cyberview Lodge is located to the east of the building.

If you are looking to join the big guys in the vicinity, contact me for further details and arrangement for exclusive viewing appointment. Don’t miss out!

Property Details
•Built-Up: 4018sf, 4692sf, 10,300sf and more
•Location: Jalan Teknokrat 5, Cyberjaya
•Rental Price: RM4.50psf
•Furnishing: Bare Unit

Strategic Location / Easy Accessibility
Cyberjaya is located next to Putrajaya and easily accessible via:
1.Persiaran Apec (via LDP Expressway)
2.MEX (Kuala Lumpur – Putrajaya Expressway)
3.SKVE (South Klang Valley Expressway).approximately 20 minutes from KLCC and 10 minutes from KLIA

We have many KL & Cyberjaya office spaces for rent with different sizes in different locations. From 600 sqf to 203,000 sqf!

List of Cyberjaya office space available for rent:

-CoPlace 1
-CoPlace 2
-CoPlace 3
-Cyberview 7
-Cyberview 10
-Cyberview 11
-Cyberview 2
-Cyberview 15 (Dash Box Hotel)
- Cyberview 9B (Futurise Center)
-SkyTech Tower 1
-SkyTech Tower 2
-Tech Machindra main building
-Tech Machindra learning center
- Quill 18
- Quill 3
- Cyberview Garden Villas
- Prima 9
- Century Square (2310, 2320, 2330, 2340, 2300)
- Block 2550
- EB1
- EB3

We also have office spaces and towers Outside Cyberjaya:

CP Tower, Petaling Jaya
PJ 33, Petaling Jaya

Please feel free to contact us for further information.

click to whatsapp : www.h*****

Kindly call/whatsapp 0***** or 0***** for an exclusive viewing appointment

Wanie Val
LLB, PEA 2445
Esprit Estate Agent Sdn Bhd

facebook : www.f*****
website : www.w*****
youtube : www.h*****