Taman Megah Cheras Apartment (Phase 1B), Taman Megah, Cheras
Jalan Megah 8, Taman Megah, Cheras, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 235,000
3
BT
2
BM
807
kps
RM 291
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Megah Cheras Apartment (Phase 1B)
Available: 3 Bedroom Flat in Jalan Megah 8, Malaysia
Property Features:
~ Freehold
~ Non Bumi Lot
~ 807 sqft
~ First floor Unit
~ Fully furnished
~ 3 Bedrooms
~ 1 bathroom and 1 toilet
~ 1 Storage area
~ Balcony with Yard and Grilling Protection
~ Balcony facing South
~ Ground floor Grill Entrance for the entire block
Nearby Amenities:
~ AEON Cheras Balakong
~ C180
~ Cheras Traders Square
~ The Mines Shopping Mall
~ AEON Tun Hussein Onn
~ BMC Mall NSK
~ Giant Cheras
~ UTAR
Access Routes:
~ MRR2
~ Cheras-Kajang Expressway
~ Besraya Highway
~ SILK Highway
~ SUKE Highway
~ EKVE Highway
In excellent condition as depicted in the photos.
~ Freehold
~ Non Bumi Lot
~ 807 sqft
~ First floor Unit
~ Fully furnished
~ 3 Bedrooms
~ 1 bathroom and 1 toilet
~ 1 Storage area
~ Balcony with Yard and Grilling Protection
~ Balcony facing South
~ Ground floor Grill Entrance for the entire block
Nearby Amenities:
~ AEON Cheras Balakong
~ C180
~ Cheras Traders Square
~ The Mines Shopping Mall
~ AEON Tun Hussein Onn
~ BMC Mall NSK
~ Giant Cheras
~ UTAR
Access Routes:
~ MRR2
~ Cheras-Kajang Expressway
~ Besraya Highway
~ SILK Highway
~ SUKE Highway
~ EKVE Highway
In excellent condition as depicted in the photos.
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 235,000.
Jalan Megah 8, Taman Megah, Cheras, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 807 kps.