Rumbia Residence, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 523,000
3
BT
2
BM
990
kps
RM 528
psf
Tentang Rumbia Residence
Rumbia Residence Corner Unit – Below Market Price 2 Carparks Overlooki
100% Authentic Photos | No Surprises on Pricing
-Selling Price: RM525K
(Bank Valuation up to RM590K – CIMB / PBB / RHB)
-Comes With 2 Carparks
-Corner Unit – Offers enhanced privacy & space
-Medium Floor
-Uninterrupted View – Overlooking lake & SMK Permaisuri
-Size: 990 sqft
-3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
-Non-Bumi Lot
-Well Maintained Unit – Ready for immediate occupancy
Buyer Protection
Deposit fully refundable if loan is denied
Contact
WhatsApp / Call: 016.260.3014
-Selling Price: RM525K
(Bank Valuation up to RM590K – CIMB / PBB / RHB)
-Comes With 2 Carparks
-Corner Unit – Offers enhanced privacy & space
-Medium Floor
-Uninterrupted View – Overlooking lake & SMK Permaisuri
-Size: 990 sqft
-3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
-Non-Bumi Lot
-Well Maintained Unit – Ready for immediate occupancy
Buyer Protection
Deposit fully refundable if loan is denied
Contact
WhatsApp / Call: 016.260.3014
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jacuzzi
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 523,000.
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 990 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.