Rumbia Residence, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras

Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,000 /mo

3

BT

2

BM

996

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501314640
check-small-f
996 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.01 psf (lantai)

Tentang Rumbia Residence

3-Bedroom Condominium Available for Rent in Rumbia Residence

For inquiries, please contact Wilson Ong at 0***** via Whatsapp.

Explore this remarkable 996 sqft condominium available for rent today! This generous unit includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or professionals in search of comfort and ease. Situated in Jalan Sri Permaisuri, you'll benefit from convenient access to vital amenities. Close by, PASTI Ikhwan (0.3 km) and Kidsogenius@Cheras (0.6 km) provide educational options for your children. For grocery shopping, Pasaraya Fresh Grocer (0.5 km) and Homes Fresh Grocer Permaisuri (0.7 km) are nearby. Furthermore, Pangalaxia International shopping mall (0.4 km) features a variety of retail stores to meet your shopping requirements. The condominium boasts fantastic project amenities, such as a swimming pool, playground, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and pleasant living space. Seize this amazing rental opportunity; arrange a viewing today and make this lovely condominium your new abode!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

Bbq

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

playground-o

Playground

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 3,000 /mo.
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 996 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Pengiklan Persendirian