Queensville, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras

Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,850 /mo

Studio

1

BM

526

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Residensi Servis for rent
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501231785
check-small-f
526 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 3.52 psf (lantai)

Tentang Queensville

Service Residence for Rent Now on Jalan Sri Permaisuri

Step into your new abode! This beautiful 526 sqft service residence is up for rent now, ideally located on Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Malaysia. Relish the accessibility of nearby facilities such as Kidsogenius@Cheras (0.3 km) and Brainy Bunch Montessori Playschool Bandar Sri Permaisuri (0.4 km) for your children's learning. For shopping, CB WHOLESALE MART (CHERAS) is just 0.5 km away, with HeroMarket Sri Permaisuri conveniently located at 0.3 km. Additionally, enjoy delightful dining experiences at By Nana Kitchen (0.4 km) and shop at Kompleks Permaisuri Q (0.4 km). This residence features essential amenities including air conditioning, refrigerator, washing machine, and curtains, ensuring your comfort and ease. Don't let this fantastic chance to reside in a lively area with all your necessities within reach pass you by. Arrange a viewing today and make this charming service residence your new home!

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 1,850 /mo.
Jalan Sri Permaisuri, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 526 kps.
Leasehold.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo